• Skip to content
  • Skip to products
Fruugo
    • 0

    Filters

    • Keyword Search
    • Categories
      • Hard Drive Docks
        ×
    • Brands
      • BatteryMate (1)
      • Digitech (1)
      • Elrachen (2)
      • Elriven (3)
      • GreenZech (2)
      • HOD Health & Home (12)
      • Hubs Splitters Switches (1)
      • Lahdek (8)
      • Other (1)
      • TTMA (1)
      • Unbranded (3077)
      • Viewleaf (3)
      • Werleo (5)
      • Woosien (3)
      • Yuysan (3)
      • Zruxe (2)
      • unbrand (15)
    • Size
      • US Plug (217)
      • EU Plug (166)
      • UK Plug (130)
      • Us plug (81)
      • Eu plug (78)
      • Uk plug (64)
      • UK (44)
      • EU (43)
      • AU Plug (41)
      • US (29)
      • AU (25)
      • Au plug (21)
      • EU plug (17)
      • One-size (15)
      • USB interface (14)
      • TypeC dual interface (13)
      • 1pcs (12)
      • USB3.0 (10)
      • Us standard (10)
      • US plug (9)
    • Colour
      • Black (363)
      • Multicolor (224)
      • UK (32)
      • US Plug (30)
      • Gray (29)
      • EU Plug (28)
      • UK Plug (27)
      • US (24)
      • Red (23)
      • Silver (22)
      • AU Plug (21)
      • Colorful version (19)
      • 10Gbps (18)
      • 20Gbps (18)
      • Blue (18)
      • White (18)
      • As Shown (17)
      • Basic version (15)
      • EU (15)
      • Grey (14)
    • Price
      • Under $20 (185)
      • $20 to $50 (713)
      • $50 to $100 (1113)
      • $100 to $200 (852)
      • $200 to $500 (242)
      • $500 to $1,000 (26)
      • $1,000 to $2,000 (4)
      • $2,000 to $5,000 (4)
    • SALE (2108)

    Hard Drive Docks

    Shop the best prices on 3,140 great value hard drive docks. Shopping for hard drive docks is easy with Fruugo, with SALE discounts, offers and savings on HOD Health & Home, Lahdek, Werleo and more. Buy hard drive docks online safely with Fruugo, with secure payment and fast shipping to New Zealand.

    Filters
    1,153 - 1,184 of 3,140
    External HDD Case 2.5inch USB SATA3.0 HDD Enclosure 2.5 Inches Hard Disk Enclosure Driver Free High
    From $15.95
    Xbox Series S Stand with Built-in Cooling Fan & 2 USB Ports
    From $64.00
    10-in-1 Type-C Game Docking Station for Steam DeckROG Ally/Switch M.2 PCie Nvme Hard Disk Box,USB C HUB 4K60HZ Dual Fan bs
    From $139.00
    1
    From $139.00
    1
    From $59.00
    Dual-Bay M.2 SATA SSD Duplicator Dock for Data Cloning and Transfer-Compatible with Windows and MacOS
    From $69.00
    M2 20Gbps Two Bay SSD Docking Station Dual Bay Offline USB C to NVME PCiE Docking Station Offine Clo
    From $149.00
    Vertical Hard Disk Reader for 2.5Inch 3.5Inch Drive, USB Expansion Desktop Base with External Power Unit for Drive Review Work Daily Multicolor
    From $409.00
    B95S Hard Drive Adapter - USB 2.0 to IDE/SATA Converter Cable for 2.5" & 3.5" HDD/SSD - Easy Transfer & Backup without Driver Installation
    From $25.95
    Hdd Docking Station Sata Multi Function Reader with USB Clone Hard Drive
    From $69.00
    External USB Floppy Disk Drive, Compatible with Windows 7/8/2000/XP/Vista
    From $41.95
    BLUEENDLESS SAS to USB 3.0 Hard Drive Docking Station, 5Gbps High-Speed Adapter, Supports 20TB,for 2.5/3.5 Inch SATA/SAS US PLUG
    From $159.00
    Easy Drive Cable USB 3.0 Hard Drive Adapter USB3.0 to SATA/IDE Three-Purpose
    From $69.00
    All in One Mobile Hard Disk Base 2.5\3.5 IDE+SATA Card Reader Hub Hard Disk Box Dual Slots External HDD SSD Enclosure Multicolor
    From $119.00
    USB 3.0 Type C Mobile Hard Disk Box 2.5 Inch SATA Hard Disk Box SSD Sliding Cover Mobile External HDD Enclosure
    From $39.95
    2.5/3.5 inch USB 3.0 HDD Case and Hard Drive Enclosure, a SATA to USB 3.0 External 10TB Hard Drive Reader Adapter for PC and Laptop
    From $84.00
    Compact USB 3.0 adapter compatible with SATA HDD SSD up to 3Gbps
    From $64.00
    Hard Drive Docking Plug and Play Usb3.0 Dock 2.5in 3.5in Laptop Hard Disk Dual Slot Docking Station
    From $99.00
    USB 3.0 2.0 SATA 3 Cable Sata To USB 3.0 Adapter Up To 6 Gbps Support 2.5 Inch External HDD SSD Hard Drive 22 Pin Sata III Cable
    From $16.95
    Sata To Usb 3.0 2.5/3.5 Hdd Ssd Hard Drive Converter Cable Line Adapter
    From $40.95
    2.5'' Ssd Hdd To 3.5'' Mounting Adapter Bracket Dock Hard Drive Holder For Pc Professional
    From $8.95
    5Gbps Transmission Speed 3.5inch USB 3.1 Floppy Disk Drive Front Panel
    From $64.00
    2.5in HDD Enclosure USB2.0 480Mbps ABS Hot Swappable Ultra Thin Size Hard Disk Box for Windows for Vista
    From $20.95
    HDD Enclosure PCIe NVMe NGFF SATA Dual Purpose USB3.1 10Gbps High Speed Transmission Hard Disk Box
    From $74.00
    SATA Cable SATA to USB 3.0 High Speed Transmission 25cm Hard Drive Reader for 2.5 Inches Hard Drive Data Transfer
    From $21.95
    Front Panel USB Hub 5xUSB3.2 GEN1 19 Pin 5.25 Inch Optical Drive Front Panel for WIN7 8 10 2003 for OS X for LINUX
    From $64.00
    1
    From $59.00
    1
    From $16.95
    1
    From $179.00
    Fast Speed USB C M.2 NVMes Hard Drive Dock Supports 8TB Capacity And Double Bay Design For Data Backup Multicolor
    From $179.00
    Rocketek ME921 USB3.1 Gen2 Dual M.2 Solid State Drive Box NVMe Docking Station, EU Plug
    From $229.00
    2.5 inch External SATA HDD/SSD Enclosure Type-C High-speed Transmission Tool-free Design Easy Instal
    From $40.95
    1

    ...

    36 37 38

    ...

    99
    Help & information
    • Contact & Help
    • Where's my order?
    Shop with us
    • Account
    • Cart
    Sell on Fruugo
    • Start selling
    • Why sell on Fruugo?
    • Retailer Portal
    About Fruugo
    • About us
    • Corporate website

    Payment methods:

    Fruugo in other countries

    Loading

    Other languages

    Loading

    © 2006–2026 Fruugo.com Ltd. All rights reserved.

    • Terms of use
    • Manage cookies
    • Privacy notice
    • Accessibility statement