• Skip to content
  • Skip to products
Fruugo
    • 0

    Filters

    • Keyword Search
    • Categories
      • Hard Drive Docks
        ×
    • Brands
      • BatteryMate (1)
      • Digitech (1)
      • Elrachen (2)
      • Elriven (3)
      • GreenZech (2)
      • HOD Health & Home (11)
      • Hubs Splitters Switches (1)
      • Lahdek (8)
      • Other (1)
      • TTMA (1)
      • Unbranded (3075)
      • Viewleaf (3)
      • Werleo (5)
      • Woosien (3)
      • Yuysan (3)
      • Zruxe (2)
      • unbrand (15)
    • Size
      • US Plug (217)
      • EU Plug (166)
      • UK Plug (130)
      • Us plug (81)
      • Eu plug (78)
      • Uk plug (64)
      • UK (44)
      • EU (43)
      • AU Plug (41)
      • US (29)
      • AU (25)
      • Au plug (21)
      • EU plug (17)
      • One-size (15)
      • USB interface (14)
      • TypeC dual interface (13)
      • 1pcs (12)
      • USB3.0 (10)
      • Us standard (10)
      • US plug (9)
    • Colour
      • Black (363)
      • Multicolor (223)
      • UK (32)
      • US Plug (30)
      • Gray (29)
      • EU Plug (28)
      • UK Plug (27)
      • US (24)
      • Red (23)
      • Silver (22)
      • AU Plug (21)
      • Colorful version (19)
      • 10Gbps (18)
      • 20Gbps (18)
      • Blue (18)
      • White (18)
      • As Shown (17)
      • Basic version (15)
      • EU (15)
      • Grey (14)
    • Price
      • Under $20 (185)
      • $20 to $50 (711)
      • $50 to $100 (1107)
      • $100 to $200 (858)
      • $200 to $500 (242)
      • $500 to $1,000 (26)
      • $1,000 to $2,000 (4)
      • $2,000 to $5,000 (4)
    • SALE (2107)

    Hard Drive Docks

    Shop the best prices on 3,137 great value hard drive docks. Shopping for hard drive docks is easy with Fruugo, with SALE discounts, offers and savings on HOD Health & Home, Lahdek, Werleo and more. Buy hard drive docks online safely with Fruugo, with secure payment and fast shipping to New Zealand.

    Filters
    1,121 - 1,152 of 3,137
    DualBay M.2 SSD Docking Station NVMe NGFF Enclosure USB 3.2 Gen2 2000MB/s Offline Cloner
    From $149.00
    8 in 1 Double Bay USB3.0 Hard Drive Docking Station for 2.5 & 3.5Inch SATA3.0 Drives Cards Reader Offline Cloning Multicolor
    From $209.00
    USB Sata Cable Sata 3 to USB 3.0 Adapter USB Sata Adapter Cable Support 2.5 Inches Ssd Hdd Hard Drive
    From $15.95
    Dual-Bay M.2 NVME NGFF SSD Docking Station with RGB, USB3.2 GEN2 Type C 20Gbps Data fer, OFFline Cloner Duplicator
    From $159.00
    HDD Docking Station Dual Bay 480Mbps USB2.0 to SATA IDE Clone Function Hard Drive Reader for 2.5/3.5in 8TB SSD 100?240V EU Plug
    From $64.00
    6228us3 Usb 3.0 To Sata Hdd Ssd Enclosure Case Docking Station 2.5/3.5 Inch Dual Bay Hard Drive To
    From $149.00
    Hard Drive Reader,SATA to USB 3.0 SAT Ato USB SATA Cable Built for the Future
    From $37.95
    Hard Disk Base Two Position Cards Reader for Computer 2 Hard Disks
    From $99.00
    1
    From $17.95
    1
    From $189.00
    1
    From $59.00
    1
    From $38.95
    1
    From $36.95
    1
    From $54.00
    2.5/3.5 IDE/ Universal Hard Drive Dock US Plug
    From $69.00
    USB 3.0 To SATA/IDE Hard Drive Cable For 2.5 Inch And 3.5 Inch SATA IDE HDDs US Plug
    From $59.00
    BLUEENDLESS SAS to USB 3.0 Hard Drive Docking Station, 5Gbps High-Speed Adapter, Supports 20TB,for 2.5/3.5 Inch SATA/SAS US PLUG
    From $189.00
    ORICO 6518US3 USB 3.0 Type-B 2.5 / 3.5 inch Tool Free HDD Docking Station External Storage Enclosure Hard Disk Box(Black)
    From $74.00
    Blueendless SD08A M.2 NVMe SSD Docking Station Dual-Bay USB 3.2 Gen2 10Gbps External Drive Enclosure With One-Key Offline Clone Function
    From $129.00
    ORICO 6228US3-C 1 to 1 Clone 2 Bay USB 3.0 Type-B to SATA External Storage Hard Drive Dock for 2.5 inch / 3.5 inch SATA HDD / SSD
    From $89.00
    Rocketek ME921 USB3.1 Gen2 Dual M.2 Solid State Drive Box NVMe Docking Station, US Plug
    From $229.00
    Dual Bay HDD Docking Station One Click Offline Clone SATA to USB 3.0 HDD Docking Station for 2.5/3.5inch SSD HDD EU Plug JH4
    From $64.00
    Hard Drive Docking Station Dual Bay, Aluminum External 2.5 & 3.5 YTQ
    From $89.00
    Aluminum SATA Docking Station USB3.0
    From $139.00
    TSOP56 Adapter Socket Advanced For RT809H Programmer TSOP56-A Read/Write Dock For Automotive Navigation Systems Multicolor
    From $89.00
    Zilkee Ultra Recovery Converter -Access - UK plug-new J7L8 N
    From $89.00
    Zilkee Ultra Recovery Converter -Access - UK plug-new J7L8 N
    From $69.00
    Zilkee Ultra Recovery Converter -Access - UK plug-new J7L8 N
    From $89.00
    Zilkee Ultra Recovery Converter -Access - UK plug-new J7L8 N
    From $89.00
    Zilkee Ultra Recovery Converter -Access - UK plug-new J7L8 N
    From $84.00
    External HDD Case 2.5inch USB SATA3.0 HDD Enclosure 2.5 Inches Hard Disk Enclosure Driver Free High
    From $15.95
    Xbox Series S Stand with Built-in Cooling Fan & 2 USB Ports
    From $64.00
    1

    ...

    35 36 37

    ...

    99
    Help & information
    • Contact & Help
    • Where's my order?
    Shop with us
    • Account
    • Cart
    Sell on Fruugo
    • Start selling
    • Why sell on Fruugo?
    • Retailer Portal
    About Fruugo
    • About us
    • Corporate website

    Payment methods:

    Fruugo in other countries

    Loading

    Other languages

    Loading

    © 2006–2026 Fruugo.com Ltd. All rights reserved.

    • Terms of use
    • Manage cookies
    • Privacy notice
    • Accessibility statement