• Skip to content
  • Skip to products
Fruugo
    • 0

    Filters

    • Keyword Search
    • Categories
      • Hard Drive Docks
        ×
    • Brands
      • BatteryMate (1)
      • Digitech (1)
      • Elrachen (2)
      • Elriven (3)
      • GreenZech (2)
      • HOD Health & Home (12)
      • Hubs Splitters Switches (1)
      • Lahdek (8)
      • Other (1)
      • TTMA (1)
      • Unbranded (3113)
      • Viewleaf (3)
      • Werleo (5)
      • Woosien (3)
      • Yuysan (3)
      • Zruxe (2)
      • unbrand (15)
    • Size
      • US Plug (216)
      • EU Plug (165)
      • UK Plug (129)
      • Us plug (82)
      • Eu plug (77)
      • Uk plug (65)
      • EU (43)
      • UK (43)
      • AU Plug (41)
      • US (29)
      • AU (25)
      • Au plug (22)
      • EU plug (17)
      • One-size (15)
      • USB interface (14)
      • TypeC dual interface (13)
      • 1pcs (12)
      • One Size (12)
      • USB3.0 (11)
      • Us standard (11)
    • Colour
      • Black (365)
      • Multicolor (226)
      • UK (33)
      • US Plug (30)
      • Gray (29)
      • EU Plug (28)
      • UK Plug (28)
      • US (25)
      • Red (23)
      • AU Plug (22)
      • Silver (22)
      • Blue (19)
      • Colorful version (19)
      • 10Gbps (18)
      • 20Gbps (18)
      • White (18)
      • As Shown (17)
      • Basic version (15)
      • EU (15)
      • AU (14)
    • Price
      • Under $20 (186)
      • $20 to $50 (726)
      • $50 to $100 (1141)
      • $100 to $200 (853)
      • $200 to $500 (234)
      • $500 to $1,000 (26)
      • $1,000 to $2,000 (5)
      • $2,000 to $5,000 (4)
    • SALE (2162)

    Hard Drive Docks

    Shop the best prices on 3,176 great value hard drive docks. Shopping for hard drive docks is easy with Fruugo, with SALE discounts, offers and savings on HOD Health & Home, Lahdek, Werleo and more. Buy hard drive docks online safely with Fruugo, with secure payment and fast shipping to New Zealand.

    Filters
    1,345 - 1,376 of 3,176
    2.5-inch/3.5-inch USB 3.0 to 2 Sata 1 Ide Hdd hard drive expansion docking card
    From $169.00
    2.5 / 3.5 inch USB3.0 Dual SATA HDD Enclosure with HUB
    From $159.00
    Blueendless 2.5 / 3.5 inch SSD USB 3.0 Hard Drive Dock
    From $129.00
    ORICO NS500-RC3 5-bay External Hard Disk Box
    From $799.00
    Blueendless Docking Station 7-in-1 Card Reading Pink
    From $89.00
    M.2 SATA Duplicator M.2 SATA Dual Bay SSD Enclosure External Hard Disk Docking Station with Clone fo
    From $94.00
    Dual Bay USB 3.2 Gen 1 SATA HDD SSD Docking Station for 2.5/3.5 Inch Drives with Offline Clone Function, US Plug
    From $149.00
    Double Bay Sata3.0 to USB3.0 Hard Drive Docking Station for 2.5 & 3.5Inch Hard Disks with Offline Clone and Card Reader Multicolor
    From $149.00
    BLUEENDLESS Offline Clone Dual Protocol M.2 Ssd Case Ssd Docking Station Type C for Sata 2 Bay SSD Enclosure EU Plug
    From $79.00
    1
    From $59.00
    1
    From $33.95
    1
    From $36.95
    Multi USB 3.0 4-Port Splitter for Ros Robot for Jetson for Nano 2.5inch HDD/SSD
    From $84.00
    M.2 NVMe SSD Reader to USB-C Docking Station, USB 3.2 Gen 2 10Gbps External Solid State Drive Adapter with Cable
    From $84.00
    GODO USB 3.0 & Type-C HDD/SSD Docking Station for 2.5/3.5 Inch SATA Drives, LED Indicator - Fast Data Transfer EU PLUG
    From $79.00
    Hard Drive Adapter Protection Box Kit for SATA Type C USB3.0 2.5in HDD/SDD Notebook Accessory
    From $25.95
    Blueendless Dual Bay 2.5/3.5 Inch SAS/SATA HD External Case Sata to USB 3.2 HDD Docking Station HDD Caddy Data Transfer US Plug
    From $259.00
    M.2 SATA Docking Station SSD Drive External Reader 10Gbps USB3.1 Gen2 M.2 SSD to USB C Adapter
    From $30.95
    Dual-Bay M.2 RGB NVME NGFF SSD Docking Station, USB3.2 GEN2 Type C 20Gbps Data Transfer, Support OFFline Cloner
    From $129.00
    Docking Station for 2 Charges 4 Joycon Controllers
    From $26.95
    M2 20Gbps Two Bay SSD Docking Station Dual Bay Offline USB C UK Plug
    From $89.00
    M2 20Gbps Two Bay SSD Docking Station Dual Bay Offline USB C EU Plug
    From $119.00
    HDD Enclosure Dual Bay HDD Enclosure Docking Station HDD Accessories
    From $74.00
    Blueendless 4 Bay M.2 NVMe SSD Enclosure 10Gbps USB C External Storage Dock Supports 32TB Capacity with Cooling Fan US Plug
    From $179.00
    For SteamDeck Dock Docking Station
    From $44.95
    HDD Case External Enclosure for 2.5inch SATA SSD HDD Hard Disk Drive
    From $18.95
    M.2 NVME Solid-State Drive Enclosure EU Plug
    From $89.00
    M.2 NVME Solid-State Drive Enclosure UK Plug
    From $84.00
    Hard Drive Dock USB3.0 Double Slot Station for 2.5in 3.5in HDD Drive, START Button Power Switches and Copy Progress Multicolor
    From $199.00
    Daisy-Chain USB 3.0 20TB HDD Docking Station
    From $94.00
    Blueendless DB2804SNA 4-Bay M.2 NVMe/SATA SSD Docking Station USB-C 10Gbps Aluminum SSD Case Supports Max 32TB
    From $239.00
    M.2 NVME SSD Cloner Enclosure 10Gbps Type-C 3.2 Gen2 to M.2 PCIE SSD Adapter 2 Bay Docking Station Reader with UASP
    From $104.00
    1

    ...

    42 43 44

    ...

    100
    Help & information
    • Contact & Help
    • Where's my order?
    Shop with us
    • Account
    • Cart
    Sell on Fruugo
    • Start selling
    • Why sell on Fruugo?
    • Retailer Portal
    About Fruugo
    • About us
    • Corporate website

    Payment methods:

    © 2006–2026 Fruugo.com Ltd. All rights reserved.

    • Terms of use
    • Manage cookies
    • Privacy notice
    • Accessibility statement